Ait.Asia ait.asia

Moodle.Ait.Asia

moodle.ait.asia receives about 700 unique visitors and 3,010 (4.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $5.86/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,859.66. According to Alexa Traffic Rank moodle.ait.asia is ranked number 331,830 in the world and 0.00014% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Bangkok, Bangkok, 96468, Thailand and links to network IP address 203.159.6.82. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - moodle.ait.asia

Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with ait.asia in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is moodle.ait.asia?

700 daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
21,000
Pages per Visit:
4.30
Daily Pageviews:
3,010
Alexa Rank:
331,830 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00014%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Thailand 41.5%64.8%7798
India 9.9%7.0%187018
Nigeria 6.2%2.6%49133
Myanmar 5.3%3.6%15872
Bangladesh 3.3%1.5%40071
Sri Lanka 3.3%3.3%19838
Nepal 2.1%1.4%11231
Philippines 1.8%0.7%95588
Indonesia 1.4%1.4%239271

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rrcap.ait.asia
19.71%8.28%1.1
moodle.ait.asia
10.47%26.37%6.7
cis.ait.asia
10.47%14.15%4
webserv101.ait.asia
8.42%13.15%4
languages.ait.asia
7.19%3.25%1
interlab.ait.asia
7.19%3.02%1
faculty.ait.asia
4.72%4.33%2
seags.ait.asia
3.90%3.64%2
ugsis.ait.asia
3.70%1.39%1
ug.ait.asia
3.08%3.87%3
ipm.ait.asia
2.88%1.62%2
OTHER
0%16.94%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush moodle.ait.asia
SEMrush
Domain:
  moodle.ait.asia
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is moodle.ait.asia?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much moodle.ait.asia can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$5.86
Monthly Revenue:
$175.80
Yearly Revenue:
$2,138.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Thailand 1,950$4.88
India 211$0.34
Nigeria 78$0.21
Myanmar 108$0.16
Sri Lanka 99$0.09
Bangladesh 45$0.06
Indonesia 42$0.05
Nepal 42$0.05
Philippines 21$0.03

How much money do moodle.ait.asia lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.43
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$12.92
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$157.15
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
209
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
6,282
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
76,433
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Thailand 117$0.29
India 59$0.09
Indonesia 24$0.03
Nigeria 2$0.00
Myanmar 2$0.00
Philippines 1$0.00
Sri Lanka 2$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00
Nepal 1$0.00

How much is moodle.ait.asia worth?

Website Value:
$2,859.66

Where is moodle.ait.asia hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
203.159.6.82
ASN:
AS4767 
ISP:
Computer Science 
Server Location:
Bangkok
Bangkok, 10
96468
Thailand, TH
 

Other sites hosted on 203.159.6.82

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does moodle.ait.asia load?

Average Load Time:
(2570 ms) 29 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  66
Vendor reliability:
  66
Privacy:
  66
Child safety:
  76

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

moodle.ait.asia does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

moodle.ait.asia does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 203.159.6.82 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with ait.asia in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
moodle.ait.asia widget